Who is responsible for the processing of your data?
Identity: RH ROSCLAR, S.L. – CIF: B64035454
Dir. Postal: Calle Muntaner 239, attic – 08021 BARCELONA (SPAIN)
Phone: (+34) 932 173 444
E-mail info@rosclar.com

For what purpose do we treat your personal data?
In RH ROSCLAR, S.L. we treat the information provided through the contact form of the web to attend the information requests received.

How long will we keep your data?
The data provided will be kept while you do not exercise the right of suppression.

What is the legitimacy for the treatment of your data?
The legal basis for the processing of your data is the consent of the interested party.

The prospective offer of products and services is based on the consent that is requested, without in any case the withdrawal of this consent conditions the provision of the requested service.

To which recipients will your data be communicated?
No data communications are provided to third parties, except legal obligation.

What are your rights when you provide us with your data?
Anyone has the right to obtain confirmation about whether in RH ROSCLAR, S.L. We are treating personal data that concerns or not.

Interested persons have the right to access their personal data, as well as to request the correction of inaccurate data or, where appropriate, request its deletion when, among other reasons, the data is no longer necessary for the purposes for which they were collected.

In certain circumstances, the interested parties may request the limitation of the processing of their data, in which case we will only keep them for the exercise or defense of claims.

In certain circumstances and for reasons related to their particular situation, the interested parties may object to the processing of their data. RH ROSCLAR, S.L. will stop processing the data, except for compelling legitimate reasons, or for the exercise or defense of possible claims.

 

Who is responsible for the processing of your data?
Identity: RH ROSCLAR, S.L. – CIF: B64035454
Dir. Postal: Calle Muntaner 239, attic – 08021 BARCELONA (SPAIN)
Phone: (+34) 932 173 444
E-mail info@rosclar.com

For what purpose do we treat your personal data?
In RH ROSCLAR, S.L. we treat the information that the candidates provide us with in order to keep them informed of the different vacancies to a job that occur in our organization.

How long will we keep your data?
The data provided will be kept for one year or until you exercise your right of withdrawal.

What is the legitimacy for the treatment of your data?
The legal basis for the processing of your data is the consent of the interested party.

To which recipients will your data be communicated?
The data will not be communicated to third parties except in cases where there is a legal obligation.

What are your rights when you provide us with your data?
Anyone has the right to obtain confirmation about whether in RH ROSCLAR, S.L. We are treating personal data that concerns or not.

Interested persons have the right to access their personal data, as well as to request the rectification of inaccurate data or, where appropriate, request its deletion when, among other reasons, the data is no longer necessary for the purposes that were collected.

In certain circumstances, the interested parties may request the limitation of the processing of their data, in which case we will only keep them for the exercise or defense of claims.

In certain circumstances and for reasons related to their particular situation, the interested parties may object to the processing of their data. RH ROSCLAR, S.L. will stop processing the data, except for compelling legitimate reasons, for the exercise or defense of possible claims.

In virtue of the right to drinkableness, the interested parties have the right to obtain the personal data that concern them in a structured format of common use and mechanical reading and to transmit them to another person in charge.

How can rights be exercised?
By means of a document, attaching a photocopy of the DNI or equivalent identification document, addressed to RH ROSCLAR, S.L., Calle Muntaner 239, attic – 08021 BARCELONA (SPAIN).

What claims are there?
If you consider that your rights have not been properly taken care of, you have the right to file a claim with the Spanish Data Protection Agency.